Who's playing who - and when - in the 2015 ITM Cup Championship.
Week 1 | ||||
August 13 | 7.35pm | Southland v Auckland | Invercargill | 23-23 |
August 14 | 6.05pm | Waikato v Tasman | Hamilton | 20-35 |
August 14 | 8.05pm | Bay of Plenty v North Harbour | TBA | 20-11 |
August 15 | 2.35pm | Taranaki v Wellington | New Plymouth | 14-19 |
August 15 | 4.35pm | Otago v Canterbury | Dunedin | 24-38 |
August 16 | 2.35pm | Counties Manakau v Manawatu | Pukekohe | 36-35 |
August 16 | 4.35pm | Hawke's Bay v Northland | Napier | 39-10 |
Week 2 | ||||
August 20 | 7.35pm | North Harbour v Wellington | Albany | 0-43 |
August 21 | 7.35pm | Tasman v Bay of Plenty | Nelson | 34-13 |
August 22 | 2.35pm | Manawatu v Waikato | Palmerston North | 21-28 |
August 22 | 5.35pm | Northland v Southland | Whangarei | 18-27 |
August 22 | 7.35pm | Otago v Hawke's Bay | Dunedin | 22-39 |
August 23 | 2.35pm | Auckland v Taranaki | Auckland | 30-24 |
August 23 | 4.35pm | Canterbury v Counties Manakau | Christchurch | 20-15 |
Week 3 | ||||
August 26 | 7.35pm | Bay of Plenty v Southland | TBA | 26-10 |
August 27 | 7.35pm | Tasman v Manawatu | TBA | 41-21 |
August 28 | 7.35pm | Counties Manakau v Hawke's Bay | Pukekohe | 11-35 |
August 29 | 2.35pm | Auckland v Canterbury | Auckland | 27-21 |
August 29 | 5.35pm | Taranaki v Otago | New Plymouth | 27-34 |
August 29 | 7.35pm | Wellington v Northland | Wellington | 29-0 |
August 30 | 2.35pm | Bay of Plenty v Waikato | TBA | 10-43 |
August 30 | 4.35pm | Southland v North Harbour | Invercargill | 25-26 |
Week 4 | ||||
September 2 | 7.35pm | Taranaki v Counties Manakau | New Plymouth | 17-10 |
September 3 | 7.35pm | Manawatu v Canterbury | Palmerston North | 7-57 |
September 4 | 7.35pm | Otago v Tasman | Dunedin | 17-34 |
September 5 | 2.35pm | Waikato v Auckland | Hamilton | 28-50 |
September 5 | 5.35pm | Southland v Wellington | Invercargill | 3-53 |
September 5 | 7.35pm | Hawke's Bay v North Harbour | Napier | 48-32 |
September 6 | 2.35pm | Northland v Taranaki | Whangarei | 7-50 |
September 6 | 4.35pm | Counties Manakau v Bay of Plenty | Pukekohe | 26-37 |
Week 5 | ||||
September 9 | 7.35pm | Auckland v Manawatu | Auckland | 45-28 |
September 10 | 7.35pm | Waikato v Southland | Hamilton | 30-25 |
September 11 | 7.35pm | Wellington v Tasman | Wellington | 17-36 |
September 12 | 2.35pm | North Harbour v Counties Manakau | Albany | 28-20 |
September 12 | 5.35pm | Bay of Plenty v Taranaki | Rotorua | 9-32 |
September 12 | 7.35pm | Canterbury v Hawke's Bay | Christchurch | 29-14 |
September 13 | 2.35pm | Auckland v Otago | Auckland | 35-29 |
September 13 | 4.35pm | Manawatu v Northland | Palmerston North | 42-17 |
Week 6 | ||||
September 16 | 7.35pm | Tasman v North Harbour | TBA | 39-20 |
September 17 | 7.35pm | Wellington v Otago | Wellington | 37-36 |
September 18 | 7.35pm | Taranaki v Waikato | New Plymouth | 41-0 |
Septemner 19 | 2.35pm | Hawke's Bay v Bay of Plenty | Napier | 23-17 |
September 19 | 5.35pm | Southland v Manawatu | Invercargill | 49-14 |
September 19 | 7.35pm | Northland v Counties Manakau | Whangarei | 17-42 |
September 20 | 2.35pm | North Harbour v Canterbury | Albany | 10-17 |
September 20 | 4.35pm | Tasman v Auckland | TBA | 19-28 |
Week 7 | ||||
September 23 | 7.35pm | Canterbury v Waikato | Chrisrchurch | 18-17 |
September 24 | 7.35pm | Hawke's Bay v Auckland | Napier | 17-12 |
September 25 | 7.35pm | Northland v Bay of Plenty | Whangarei | 5-37 |
September 26 | 2.35pm | Counties Manakau v Tasman | Pukekohe | 42-33 |
September 26 | 5.35pm | Otago v Southland | Dunedin | 61-7 |
September 26 | 7.35pm | Manawatu v North Harbour | Palmerston North | 31-17 |
September 27 | 2.35pm | Waikato v Wellington | Hamilton | 14-21 |
September 27 | 4.35pm | Canterbury v Taranaki | Christchurch | 21-24 |
Week 8 | ||||
September 30 | 7.35pm | Wellington v Hawke's Bay | Wellington | 22-22 |
October 1 | 7.35pm | North Harbour v Otago | Albany | 32-39 |
October 2 | 7.35pm | Waikato v Counties Manakau | Hamilton | 9-30 |
October 3 | 2.35pm | Tasman v Canterbury | TBA | 41-25 |
October 3 | 5.35pm | Manawatu v Taranaki | Palmerston North | 44-10 |
October 3 | 7.35pm | Auckland v Northland | Auckland | 64-21 |
October 4 | 2.35pm | Southland v Hawke's Bay | Invercargill | 28-35 |
October 4 | 4.35pm | Bay of Plenty v Wellington | TBA | 13-31 |
Week 9 | ||||
October 7 | 7.35pm | Northland v Otago | Whangarei | 36-54 |
October 8 | 7.35pm | Taranaki v Tasman | New Plymouth | 17-35 |
October 9 | 7.35pm | Hawke's Bay v Waikato | Napier | 30-36 |
October 10 | 2.35pm | Canterbury v Southland | Christchurch | 39-20 |
October 10 | 5.35pm | Wellington v Manawatu | Wellington | 33-39 |
October 10 | 7.35pm | Counties Manakau v Auckland | Pukekohe | 16-31 |
October 11 | 2.35pm | North Harbour v Northland | Albany | 36-12 |
October 11 | 4.35pm | Otago v Bay of Plenty | Dunedin | 43-30 |
Semifinals | ||||
October 16 | 7.35pm | Auckland v Tasman | 44-24 | |
October 17 | 2.35pm | Hawkes Bay v Bay of Plenty | 33-26 | |
October 17 | 5.05pm | Canterbury v Taranaki | 46-20 | |
October 17 | 7.35pm | Wellington v Otago | 34-14 | |
Finals | ||||
October 23 | 7.35pm | Hawke's Bay v Wellington | 26-25 | |
October 24 | 7.35pm | Canterbury v Auckland | 25-23 |