Labour party full list

The Labour Party List:

1 Helen Clark - Mt Albert
2 Michael Cullen - List only
3 Phil Goff - Mt Roskill
4 Annette King - Rongotai
5 Parekura Horomia - Ikaroa Rawhiti
6 Pete Hodgson - Dunedin North
7 Chris Carter - Te Atatu
8 David Cunliffe - New Lynn
9 Maryan Street - Nelson
10 Nanaia Mahuta - Hauraki-Waikato
11 Winnie Laban - Mana
12 Rajen Prasad - List only
13 Ruth Dyson - Port Hills
14 Trevor Mallard - Hutt South
15 Lianne Dalziel - Christchurch East
16 Shane Jones - Northland
17 David Parker - Waitaki
18 Clayton Cosgrove - Waimakariri
19 Darren Hughes - Otaki
20 Jacinda Ardern - List only
21 Raymond Huo - List only
22 Sue Moroney - Hamilton East
23 Mita Ririnui - Waiariki
24 William Sio - Mangere
25 Moana Mackey - East Coast
26 Phil Twyford - North Shore
27 Charles Chauvel - Ohariu
28 Carol Beaumont - Maungakiekie
29 Kelvin Davis - Te Tai Tokerau
30 Steve Chadwick - Rotorua
31 Ashraf Choudhary - List only
32 Lynne Pillay - Waitakere
33 Darien Fenton - Helensville
34 Rick Barker - Tukituki
35 Carmel Sepuloni - List only
36 Stuart Nash - List only
37 Damien O'Connor - West Coast Tasman
38 Judith Tizard - Auckland Central
39 Mark Burton - Taupo
40 Mahara Okeroa - Te Tai Tonga
41 Martin Gallagher - Hamilton West
42 Dave Hereora - Papakura
43 Louisa Wall - Tamaki Makaurau
44 Lesley Soper - Invercargill
45 Clare Curran - Dunedin South
46 Grant Robertson - Wellington Central
47 Chris Hipkins - Rimutaka
48 Iain Lees-Galloway - Palmerston North
49 Brendon Burns - Christchurch Central
50 Hamish McCracken - Northcote
51 Erin Ebborn-Gillespie - Wigram
52 Errol Mason - Te Tai Hauauru
53 Chris Yoo - List only
54 Josephine Bartley - Tamaki
55 Don Pryde - Clutha Southland
56 Michael Wood - List only
57 Farida Sultana - List only
58 Denise MacKenzie - Wairarapa
59 Julian Blanchard - Rangitata
60 Hamish McDouall - Whanganui
61 Anjum Rahmen - List only
62 Susan Zhu - List only
63 Kate Sutton - Epsom
64 Conor Roberts - Rodney
65 Koro Tawa - Botany
66 Jills Angus-Burney - Rangitikei
67 Vivienne Goldsmith - East Coast Bays
68 Eamon Daly - List only
69 Brian Kelly - Pakuranga
70 Jordan Carter - Hunua
71 Tracey Dorreen - List only
72 Renee van de Weert - Taranaki-King Country
73 Anne Pankhurst - Tauranga
74 David Coates - Selwyn
75 Hugh Kinnimonth - Coromandel
76 Carol Devoy-Heena - Bay of Plenty
77 Raj Thandi - List only

Add a Comment

 

drivesouth1.png

drivesouth2.png