University of Otago graduands - 1pm ceremony

University of Otago graduands are joined by family and friends as they take over George St, marching to the Dunedin Town Hall for a graduation ceremony on Wednesday. Photo: Gerard O'Brien
University of Otago graduands are joined by family and friends as they take over George St, marching to the Dunedin Town Hall for a graduation ceremony on Wednesday. Photo: Gerard O'Brien
More than 300 people will graduate in person from the University of Otago with qualifications in many disciplines, including applied science, physical education, surveying, health sciences, education and teaching, in a ceremony at the Dunedin Town Hall at 1pm today.

A further 150 people will graduate in absentia.

 

DEGREES TO BE CONFERRED AND DIPLOMAS TO BE AWARDED IN PERSON

Doctor of Philosophy

Jerram Paul Bateman, Brian John Coutts, Lorna Jane Daniels, Rachel Louise Darnell, Neha Avinash Dhavale, Megan Kate Elder, Tahzeeb Fatima, Kiel Jason Hards, Harvinder Singh, Danielle Elizabeth Jenkins, Matthew Lee Jenkins, Aaron Kumar Korpal, Danielle Joan Maddock, Jennifer Ann Manuel, Roman Mortuza, Muhammed Nayeem Mullungal, Leila Jean Nicholson, Samuel Eyton Norton, Rinky Dipakkumar Parakra, Adrian Glen Patterson, Jithendra Tharanga Bandara Ratnayake, Saeed Sharif, Sarathambal Sundarajoo, Frederieke Sanne van der Deen, Adam William Ware.

 

Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Teaching

Harriet Sara Donald: Bachelor of Teaching (endorsed Primary Education), Shona Jean McKenzie: Bachelor of Teaching (endorsed Primary Education).

 

Bachelor of Arts

Mackenzie Lynn Belcaster, Hamish John Robert Cooke.

 

Master of Teaching

Bevan John Townsend, credit.

 

Bachelor of Teaching

Karli Chevon Adams (endorsed Primary Education), Georgia Lauren Annear (endorsed Primary Education), Alice Lucy Austin (endorsed Primary Education), Laura Victoria May Bedford Murphy (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Isabelle Grace Benington (endorsed Primary Education), Hannah Rebecca Black (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Angelina Amelia Margaret Blood (endorsed Primary Education), Anna Katherine Boyack (endorsed Primary Education), Christina Jamie Bray (endorsed Primary Education), Olivia Josephine Brock (endorsed Primary Education), Nadia Burra (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Julia Bridget Cairns (endorsed Primary Education), Lezanne Campbell (endorsed Primary Education), Jessica Claire Cannan (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Destiny Rose Carvell (endorsed Primary Education), Kayla Ann Chambers-Hammond (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Emma Isabel Clark (endorsed Primary Education), Jessie Alice Clark (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Larissa Margaret Cooney (endorsed Primary Education), Erica Catherine Cormack (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Erin Kathryn Costello (endorsed Primary Education), Libby Christina McKay Day (endorsed Primary Education), Alisha Jane De Courcy (endorsed Primary Education), Anna Laura Devereux (endorsed Primary Education), Kayla Jane Donaldson (endorsed Primary Education), Grace Olivia Jessica Dore (endorsed Primary Education), Hamish John Drummond (endorsed Primary Education), Elizabeth Marie Eathorne-Gould (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Andrea Fairbairn (endorsed Primary Education), Amelia Jishin Gatward-Ferguson (endorsed Primary Education), Dana Maree Gillard (endorsed Primary Bilingual Education (Te Pokai Matauranga o Te Ao Rua)), Emma Frances Greep (endorsed Primary Education), Emma Hayley Grice (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Lucia Guglietta (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Lydia Charlotte Hammersley (endorsed Primary Education), Thomas Ronald Hanson (endorsed Primary Education), Rosarah Ella Hardie (endorsed Primary Education), Connie Marie Helson (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Philippa Anne Henderson (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Tessa Margaret Henderson (endorsed Primary Education), Lilian Hannah Jackson (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Melanie Judith James-Addison (endorsed Primary Education), Danielle Marie Jensen (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Leisa Mary Johnston (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Michaela Amy Johnstone (endorsed Primary Education), Samantha Leigh Jones-Leonard (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Riley Elizabeth Kaio (endorsed Primary Education), Georgia Margaret Kane-Holt (endorsed Primary Education), Sarah Jane Kenny (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Jena Maree King (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Alice Margaret Kingan (endorsed Primary Education), Kate Elyse Knight (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Kaitlin Abbey Lang (endorsed Primary Education), Kobie Rose Latta (endorsed Primary Education), Tess Ana Leatherby (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Ashleigh Mary Lewis (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Olivia Kate-Lyn MacDonald (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Liam John Mather (endorsed Primary Education), Sarah Rose McCaughan (endorsed Primary Education), Taylor Louise McDrury (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Michelle Dawn Meredith (endorsed Primary Education), Tania Maree Michie (endorsed Primary Education), Atlanta Mercedes Valmai Milford (endorsed Primary Education), Anna Margot Miskimmin (endorsed Primary Education), Marinah Binti Mohd Zaini (endorsed Primary Education), Rachael Margaret Morrison (endorsed Primary Education), Danielle Catherine Moss (endorsed Primary Education), Kim Marie Nicol (endorsed Primary Bilingual Education (Te Pokai Matauranga o Te Ao Rua)), Nicole Ellen Nicolson (endorsed Primary Education), Caitlin Kerry Helen Osborne (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Hannah Claire Parsons (endorsed Primary Education), Natalie Louisa Gafford Paterson (endorsed Primary Education), Thomas Patrick Pavletich (endorsed Primary Education), Joyce Helen E Payne (endorsed Primary Education), Jade Marie Pettinger (endorsed Primary Education), Sarah Kate Plunkett (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Kirsten Mary Pram (endorsed Primary Education), Penijamini George Alexander Qauqau-Dodds (endorsed Primary Education), Laura Marie Riepma (endorsed Primary Education), Ashleigh Jesse Robertson (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Anthony Edward Ross (endorsed Primary Education), Karri Louise Sanders (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Margret Iris Joy Sateki (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Sarah Jean Roselea Severinsen (endorsed Primary Education), Esther Grace Share (endorsed Primary Education), Deahna Shearer (endorsed Primary Education), Bailey Luke Sherratt (endorsed Primary Education), Amy Meg Sim (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Amber Victoria Smith (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Kimberley Maree Smith (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Harriett Eve Sutton (endorsed Primary Education), Tsehai Lee-Anna Sweney (endorsed Primary Education), Lana Jessie Tall (endorsed Primary Education), Arnon Seaforth Tapp (endorsed Primary Education), Georgia Grace Tisdall (endorsed Primary Education), Peyton Louise Tolchard (endorsed Primary Education), Hazel Erin Torrington (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Hannah Sarah van Plateringen (endorsed Primary Education), Harriet Hazel Lucas Varney (endorsed Early Childhood Education), Tore Wolfgang Waechter (endorsed Primary Education), Benjamin Michael Whale (endorsed Primary Education), Kaitlyn Jordan Wheeler (endorsed Primary Education), Emma Lee-Chantelle Whyte (endorsed Early Childhood Education).

 

Bachelor of Education Studies and Graduate Diploma in Education and Teaching

James Stephen Anderson: Bachelor of Education Studies (endorsed Drama Education); Graduate Diploma in Education and Teaching (endorsed Primary Education), Sophie Elizabeth Dalgleish Andrews: Bachelor of Education Studies (endorsed Maori Studies); Graduate Diploma in Education and Teaching (endorsed Primary Education), Jasmine Louise Collett: Bachelor of Education Studies (endorsed Literature); Graduate Diploma in Education and Teaching (endorsed Primary Education), Ella Maree Cooper: Bachelor of Education Studies (endorsed Social Studies Education); Graduate Diploma in Education and Teaching (endorsed Primary Education), Charlotte Alice Donald: Bachelor of Education Studies (endorsed Social Studies Education); Graduate Diploma in Education and Teaching (endorsed Primary Education), Julie Christine McDonald: Bachelor of Education Studies (endorsed Drama Education); Graduate Diploma in Education and Teaching (endorsed Primary Education).

 

Bachelor of Education Studies

Erin Elizabeth Le Comte (endorsed Drama Education), Jessica Louise Sharp (endorsed Technology Education).

 

Master of Science

Harris John Anderson: Geology, distinction, Andrew Arnold Holt: Geophysics, distinction.

 

Bachelor of Science with Honours

Emily Frances Brown: Physiology, first class, Thomas Michael Williams: Microbiology, first class.

 

Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Applied Science

James Hadleigh Nicol.

 

Bachelor of Science

Sarah Kate Baxter, Marissa Irene Belcaster, Jia Xin Eu, Joseph Liam Gasparich, Emma Louise Harte, Phoebe Wanda Hillyer-Brandt, Hei Tung Kong, Chang Liu, Yinghan Peng, Rachel Diana Smith, Andrew Xie.

 

Master of Applied Science

Alex John Christensen: Science Innovation and Enterprise, credit, Daniel Michael Dooley: Computer Science, credit, James Patrick William McPherson: Electronics.

 

Bachelor of Applied Science and Diploma for Graduates

Alaina Maree Amptmeyer: Diploma for Graduates (endorsed Psychology).

 

Bachelor of Applied Science

Amar Hussain A Al Hamoud, Grant Tui Bracey-Brown, Jessie Tyne Callaghan, Rachel Joy Chandler, Ellery James Clague, Julia Zena Fisher, Elizabeth Geddes, Tommy Caradoc Gwilym, Mahanga Claire McMillan Hart, Abbie Morgan Hening, Nicholas Peter Jacobi, Xingli Li, Yu-Chun Lin, Genevieve Elaine MacDuff, Megan Jane McCall, James Duncan McErlich, Jessica Alice McIntyre, Maia Jean McKenzie Nixon, Julie Rose Marie-Madeleine Oger, Kate Anne Pascoe, Tira Rory Phillipson-Puna, Daniel John Pickering, Ashleigh Jane Ross, Kimberley Ann Smith, Matthew Craig Smith, Alana Glenis Thomas, Chelsea Myra Trotter, Oliver Charles Wilson, Joshua Scott Wyber, Yitian Xu, Elijah Zolduoarrati.

 

Master of Physical Education

Pamela Gaye McDowell, distinction, Antony Micheal John Stadnyk, distinction.

 

Bachelor of Physical Education with Honours

Sasha Ann Nicholson: Exercise and Sport Science, second class (Division I), Liam Barry Keij O'Neil: Sport and Leisure Studies, first class.

 

Bachelor of Physical Education and Bachelor of Arts

Rebecca Mary Cooke.

 

Bachelor of Physical Education and Bachelor of Science

Angus Linn Williams.

 

Bachelor of Physical Education and Diploma for Graduates

Thomas James Burke: Diploma for Graduates (endorsed Sports Business).

 

Bachelor of Physical Education

Laurie Avia, Christopher Jack Stuart Beck, Morgan Archie Buchanan, Shaun Ernie Burrows, Samuel Tyler Cosgrave, Joshua Robert Cunis, Holly Ellen Colleen Fletcher, Leigh Reneta Forbes, Andreas Nicolas Hirczy, Keely Gabrielle Hurring, Stephanie Amy Joyce, Charlotte Jane Ursula Matheson-Watts, Ellen Estelle McDougall, Alexandra Johanna McKenzie, Caleb James Mitchell, Sandra Ai Park, Victoria Elise Peeters, George Eric Renton, Shea Trent Robertson, Mapiva Salamasina, Angharad Jane Wintle.

 

Master of Surveying

Christopher John Page, credit.

 

Bachelor of Commerce

Heng-Yi Jonathan Chang.

 

Master of Health Sciences

Sohail Akhtar (endorsed Mental Health), credit, Gemma Kathrine Mackey (endorsed Nursing (Clinical)), distinction, Jennifer Mary McElroy, credit, Velda Raybone-Jones (endorsed Mental Health), credit, Holly Clare Weale (endorsed Nursing (Clinical)), distinction.

 

Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences with Honours and Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences

Rose Jane Carrad: Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences with Honours: Molecular Basis of Health and Disease, first class, Claudia Jayne Lewis: Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences with Honours: Infection and Immunity, second class (Division I), Khanh Ho Kim Nguyen: Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences with Honours: Functional Human Biology, first class.

 

Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences with Honours

Nikhil Arora: Functional Human Biology, first class, Caitlin Jade Arpel: Functional Human Biology, first class, Adaab Mayur Azam: Drugs and Human Health, first class, Stephanie Erin Workman: Reproduction, Genetics and Development, first class.

 

Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences and Postgraduate Diploma in Science

Monique Louise Scott: Postgraduate Diploma in Science: Physiology, distinction.

 

Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences

Nuvindi Chaturya Basnayake, Kathleen Abigail Bastasa Bergonia, Paris Rhiannon Brocherie, Eleanor Rose Burgess, Erin Nicole Burton, David Yi Tze Chan, Shiyao Chen, Brendan Quinlan Chin, Alice Nicole Crowther, Roche De Bruin, Yoakim Eckhoff-Bjorngard, Jessica Elise Harte, Laura Kate Hill, Yvette Rosalie Johnson, Samantha Adele Kingsbury, Emma Rose Kirk, Jonas Benjamin Maierl, Sarah Ruth Anne McQueen, Claudia Jane Muller, Devon James Nolan, Joanne Christina Parry, Bhavini Patel, Saba Patel, Emily Sheila Pereira, Pilar Beatriz Robinson Gonzalez, Gina Delia Rodgers, Chantal Louise Jamero Rodriguez, Tabatha Roman, Caitlyn de'Lisle Ruddell, Silky, Quazi Tahmeedzaman, Kimberley Chien Lu Tan, Vaughn Ticar, Emily Rose Welch, Celine Nicole Wong, Su Yu Jaclynn Yap.

 

Master of Nursing Science

Jordan Michael Cox, Anna Caterina Geda, distinction, Rachel Louise Sanders, distinction, Celine Rosa Su Ling Tan, credit.

 

Master of Bioethics and Health Law

Brent Andrew Hyslop, distinction.

 

Master of Public Health

Deanna Marie Beckett, credit, Sarah Robin Harrison, distinction.

 

Bachelor of Arts and Science

Eirenei Timaria Prudence Tauai.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Teaching

Tania Leeann Jacobs (endorsed Information and Communication Technology), credit, Aimee Laura Maxwell (endorsed Information and Communication Technology), credit, Karolyn Joy O'Connor (endorsed Information and Communication Technology), distinction.

 

Graduate Diploma in Teaching

Suzette Lee Daniell: Early Childhood Education, Nathan James Pollock: Early Childhood Education, Katherine Ann Tennant: Early Childhood Education, Tania Christine Wilkinson-Flanagan: Early Childhood Education.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Health Sciences

Lucy Christina Brooker (endorsed Nursing), credit, Michelle Cid Bugayong (endorsed Nursing), Peter Cyril Bullock (endorsed Occupational Health), credit, Celine Elizabeth Frost (endorsed Nursing), distinction, Wendy Jane Maginness (endorsed Nursing), credit, Maria Jane McGregor (endorsed Nursing), credit, Jessica Paige McMaster (endorsed Nursing), credit, Regai Mhandu (endorsed Nursing), Joanna Marie Rea (endorsed Nursing), distinction, Joel Jr Sanchez (endorsed Nursing), credit, Michelle Anne Shaw (endorsed Nursing), credit, Gian Carlo Dela Cruz Talavera (endorsed Nursing), credit, Paula Mary Trembath (endorsed Nursing), credit, Ludan Zhang (endorsed Nursing), distinction.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Technology

Hye Jeon Choi (endorsed Cardiology), credit.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Higher Education

Carole Anne Scott.

 

Diploma for Graduates

Andrea Magron Zertuche (endorsed Sport and Exercise Nutrition), Elliotte Grace Best Strange (endorsed Education).

 

DEGREES TO BE CONFERRED AND DIPLOMAS TO BE AWARDED IN ABSENTIA

Doctor of Philosophy

Abdul Aziz Bin Aiderus, Simon Thomas Kelly, Kathrine Bjerregaard Nielsen, Md Sainur Samad.

 

Bachelor of Teaching

Jacob Friel Hannagan (endorsed Primary Education), Holli Faye Williams (endorsed Primary Education).

 

Bachelor of Education Studies and Diploma for Graduates

Alexia Jane Cochrane: Bachelor of Education Studies (endorsed Maori Studies); Diploma for Graduates (endorsed Education).

 

Master of Education

Katie Louise Montgomery, distinction.

 

Master of Applied Science

Holly Victoria Morris: Clothing and Textile Sciences, distinction.

 

Bachelor of Applied Science with Honours

Paarthiphan Elankumaran: Molecular Biotechnology, first class, Levi Scott McPherson: Aquaculture and Fisheries, first class, Isla Maire Twigg: Aquaculture and Fisheries, first class, Wee Eu Wang: Consumer Food Science, first class.

 

Bachelor of Applied Science

Taylor Kelsey Boyce, Enita Enoka, Grace Elizabeth Esquilant, Angus David George Hay, Georgia Rae Cassidy McLeod, Lance Robin Robison, Jonathan Caleb Sutton, Nicolas Kazimierz Zawadzki.

 

Bachelor of Physical Education

Grace Jane Patterson, Benjamin Andrew Sapwell-West, Jason George Templer.

 

Bachelor of Surveying

Roger Walter Meyers.

 

Master of Health Sciences

Mark Francis Adams (endorsed Rehabilitation), credit, Rachel Anne Bladon (endorsed Rehabilitation), credit, Nerissa Marie Chapman (endorsed Musculoskeletal Management), credit, Melissa Jane Evans (endorsed Nursing (Clinical)), credit, Kathleen Leslie Jansen (endorsed Nursing (Clinical)), credit, Hadeel Talal Khalid Kadada, Ruth Elizabeth Manning (endorsed Nursing (Clinical)), credit.

 

Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences with Honours

Leah Maree Butt: Molecular Basis of Health and Disease, first class, Douglas Alfred Gaskarth: Infection and Immunity, first class, Kevin Jagau: Functional Human Biology, second class (Division I).

 

Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences

Ju Man Chai, Meghan Nathalie Anne Evans, Ian Shi-Hua Hong, Yoon Seong Hwang, Rishi Khattar, Felix Usmar McCook Weir O'Hagan, Mandi Qiu, Hanne Elisabeth Roberti, Krishnalakshmi Thavarasan.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Teaching

Olivia Mary Buckner (endorsed Information and Communication Technology), credit, Richard Francis Duffy, credit, Kate Margaret Betty Gilmore (nee Simons), distinction, Alexander Parker Ormond.

 

Graduate Diploma in Teaching

Catherine Louise Alderson: Early Childhood Education, Amy Faith Bullin: Early Childhood Education.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science

Madeleine Rose Adams: Clothing and Textile Sciences, credit, Rossana Boni: Bioengineering, distinction, Xinning Guan: Geographic Information Systems.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Physical Education

Jawad Jaffar Al-Attar, credit, Alexandria Elizabeth Nelma Davies, credit, Kendall Ross Malcolm, distinction, Georgia Kate McCarty, distinction.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Health Sciences and Postgraduate Certificate in Health Sciences

Jade Alexandra Winter: Postgraduate Diploma in Health Sciences (endorsed Human Nutrition), distinction; Postgraduate Certificate in Health Sciences (endorsed Human Nutrition).

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Health Sciences

Amanda Jacqueline Buxcey (endorsed Bioethics), credit, Dorothy Montecillo Cabunilas (endorsed Nursing), credit, Sarah Louise Coe (endorsed Nursing), distinction, Jennifer De Lacey Davidson (endorsed Addiction and Co-existing Disorders), distinction, Emma Kathryn Dillon (endorsed Rural Nursing), credit, Selina Wendy Elkington (endorsed Addiction and Co-existing Disorders), credit, Beverley Jane Entwistle (endorsed Nursing), distinction, Elyse Milne Falconer (endorsed Nursing), credit, Tracey Amanda Felton (endorsed Mental Health), credit, Alison Camilla Ford (endorsed Nursing), credit, Karen Mary Hopping (endorsed Nursing), credit, Judith Lynette Hunter (endorsed Nursing), credit, Susan Mary Huntleigh-Smith (endorsed Human Nutrition), credit, James Lawrence Hutton (endorsed Addiction and Co-existing Disorders), distinction, Emma Elizabeth Hyslop (endorsed Nursing), credit, Jessica Maree Kearns (endorsed Nursing), distinction, Rebecca Ann Lowery (endorsed Nursing), distinction, Julie Anne Lysaght (endorsed Nursing (Primary Health Care)), distinction, Betty Magwali (endorsed Nursing), Holly Rosanna Ruby Malcolm (endorsed Nursing), credit, Wendy Patricia Milward (endorsed Nursing), credit, Samuel John Reyes Morales (endorsed Nursing), Tania Lee Palmer (endorsed Nursing), credit, Kristine Michelle Pedersen (endorsed Addiction and Co-existing Disorders), credit, Rachel Lisa Philip (endorsed Nursing), distinction, Justine Mary Read (endorsed Nursing), Brian Burgess Salisbury (endorsed Nursing), credit, Sharon Danelle Stevens (endorsed Human Nutrition), distinction, Rui Sun (endorsed Nursing (Primary Health Care)), Xiaojing Tang (endorsed Nursing (Primary Health Care)), distinction, Bobbi Ann Van Dinther (endorsed Nursing), credit, Rachael Joanna Ward (endorsed Aeromedical Retrieval and Transport), Anna Nicole Whittle (endorsed Nursing), credit, Ngyah Antony Wils (endorsed Nursing), Prudence Anne Young (endorsed Aeromedical Retrieval and Transport).

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Health Management

Allan Xiao Chen Shao.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Technology and Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Technology

Corey Faafetai Leisane Leaupepe: Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Technology (endorsed Cardiology), credit.

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Technology

Deirdre Margaret Anderson (endorsed Cardiology), credit, Melissa Nae-Yeon Kong (endorsed Cardiology), credit, Audrey Elizabeth Quinlan (endorsed Sleep Medicine), credit, Samuel Robert George Zander (endorsed Cardiology).

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Sport and Exercise Medicine

Timothy Brian Butson, credit, Yen-Hsing Chen, distinction, Hansa Lallu, credit, Alexander William Murray, distinction, Bryan Kenneth Stout, distinction, Hamish Dai Vodane, credit, David John Waugh, distinction.

 

Diploma for Graduates

Michael Paul Allen-Duff (endorsed Environmental Management).

 

Postgraduate Certificate in Health Sciences

Alice Oringa Barach (endorsed Clinical Rehabilitation), Kirsten Jane Bell (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Kelsey Louise Brewer (endorsed Human Nutrition), Nicola Kay Campbell (endorsed Perinatal Mental Health), Blair Hyam Carpenter (endorsed Addiction and Co-existing Disorders), Rona Myfanwy Carroll (endorsed Perinatal Mental Health), Sarah Jane Clark (endorsed Nursing (Primary Health Care)), Carolyn Frances Cox (endorsed Nursing (Gerontology)), Suzanne Cranshaw (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Lisa Ann Crisp (endorsed Nursing (Leadership and Management)), Lynne Rochelle Dunn (endorsed Perinatal Mental Health), Fiona Helen Elder (endorsed Occupational Health), Lisa Frame (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Luboslava Gajduskova (endorsed Pain and Pain Management), George Ripley Gorringe (endorsed Clinical Ethics), Carolynn Norma Hayter Hannah (endorsed Perinatal Mental Health), Kelly-Ann Hofmeester (endorsed Nursing (High Acuity)), Jodie Renee Irvine (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Paula Elizabeth Kimble (endorsed Mental Health), Bobbi Jana King (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Paul Rudolf Lagerman (endorsed Pain and Pain Management), Kizita Maponga (endorsed Nursing (Gerontology)), Lynette Henriette Mare (endorsed Occupational Health), Maria Teddie Rose Dayao Mateo (endorsed Clinical Rehabilitation), Brittany Anne Matheson (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Tessa Juliet McCosker (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Hazel Ann McGregor (endorsed Perinatal Mental Health), Natalee Rose Menzies (endorsed Perinatal Mental Health), Karen Patricia Muller (endorsed Human Nutrition), Kathleen Nora Murphy (endorsed Nursing (Primary Health Care)), Laura Elizabeth Noble (endorsed Clinical Rehabilitation), Lemuela Carbonell Osorio (endorsed Nursing (High Acuity)), Sijo Pooppady Johnson (endorsed Nursing (Gerontology)), Michelle Anne Redmond (endorsed Human Nutrition), Thomas Ian Sackree (endorsed Nursing (Gerontology)), Megan Jane Scott (endorsed Nursing (High Acuity)), Emily Rose Shine (endorsed Clinical Ethics), Morag June Taylor (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Rebecca Kate van Duuren (endorsed Pain and Pain Management), Shunzi Wang (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Jessica Margaret Wigley (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing), Johanna Lee Wilson (endorsed Nursing (High Acuity)), Emma Maree Winter (endorsed Occupational Health), Jantina Ann Witchall (endorsed Advanced Clinical Nursing).

Add a Comment